ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15263033

nr 1526 3033

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. No signature, girl, harvest time. Oil on canvas, 60x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x55,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, Flicka, skördetid. Olja på duk, 60x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x55 cm

700

SEK 300

Monday Mars 6 2023
at 18:15:26

6/3 18:10:26 1      Vinnande bud